ISTITUTO ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE "SAN BENEDETTO" - LATINA

CLASSI

1A cucina
1A sala
1A ALB
1A SER
1A TA
1A TC
1B CUCINA
1B SALA
1B ALB
1B SER
1B TA
1C CUCINA
1C SALA
1C ALB
1D CUCINA
1D SALA
1D ALB
1E CUCINA
1E SALA
1E ALB
1F CUCINA
1F SALA
1F ALB
2A CUCINA
2A SALA
2A ALB
2A SER
2A TA
2A TC
2B CUCINA
2B SALA
2B ALB
2B SER
2B TC
2C CUCINA
2C SALA
2C ALB
2D CUCINA
2D SALA
2D ALB
2E CUCINA
2E SALA
2E ALB
2F CUCINA
2F SALA
2F ALB
2G CUCINA
2G SALA
2G ALB
3A ALB
3A SER
3A TA
3A TC
3B ALB
3B SER
3B TA
3B TC
3C ALB
3D ALB
3E ALB
3G ALB
3H ALB
4A ALB
4A SER
4A TA
4A TC
4B ALB
4B SER
4B TA
4B TC
4C ALB
4D ALB
4E ALB
4F ALB
4H ALB
4I ALB
5A ALB
5A SER
5A TA
5A TC
5B ACC
5B SALA
5B ALB
5B SER
5B TA
5B TC
5C ALB
5C SER
5D ACC
5D SALA
5D ALB
5E ALB
5F ALB
5H ALB

DOCENTI

A026 MAT
A046_RES
A026 MATEM DISP
AFRATELLANZA A.
AGOSTINELLI S.
ALISE A.
AMABILE A. M. M.
ANGIELLO C.
ANTONELLI G
ANTONELLI L.
ARCHIMIO R.
ARMANDI L
AVALLONE R.
B012 LAB. CHIM.
BALESTRIERI M. A.
BATTISTONI F.
BERNARDI F.
BOCCIA B.
BORRELLI A. M.
BORTOLETTO P.
BRAGAZZI M.
CACCIOLA R.
CAIAZZO G.
CALCAGNINI A.
CALDARINI A.
CAMILLI L.
CAMPOLMI M.
CANGELOSI M.
CAPASSO V.
CAPIRCHIO A.
CAPIRCHIO I.
CARDI L
CARISSIMO T.
CARRIERI D.
CASSONI G.
CAUTERUCCIO L.
CAVALLINI P.
CENCI A.
CERULLO S.
CIACCI D.
CIACCI L. M.
CIARCIA S.
CIARLA E.
CIRILLI O.
CIUFO M
COGROSSSI L.
COPPOTELLI B.
CORDELLA T.
COSTELLA G.
CUCCARO L.
CUPELLI E.
DAPIT E.
DE CAVE A.
DE CINTI L.
DE FILIPPO B.
DE GREGORIO G
DE LEO B.
DE MAIO A.
DE ROSA G.
DELLA ROCCA G.
DI BRANCO F.
DI FRANCESCO A.
DI MAIO M.P.
DI MARCO G.
DI MURO A.
DI PIETRO M.
DI SALVATORE E.
DONFRANCESCO G.
DURANTI O.
FALASCINA M.
FALSO S.
FILPI L.
FINOTTI D.
FORMICOLA R.
FORZAN P.
FRANCHIN D.
FRATTARUOLO A.
GESINI V.
GIORDANO D.
GIORGI M.G.
GIOVANNOLI I.
GRAZIOSI A.
GUGLIELMI S.
INCERTI FERRARI S.
IPPOLITO C.
LAURETTI F.
LAURETTI S.
LAURO P.
LEGGIERO M.
LERGETPORER P.
MAIOCCO M
MASSARO S.
MASTRANGELO M.
MAZZOLA V.
MILITA A.
MINUTOLO S.
MODESTI M.
MONTIROLI M.C.
NARDONI L. D.
NAZIANZENO A.
PAGANO N.
PALAZZESE A.
PALLICCIA L.
PALOMBI F.
PANETTI F.
PAPA M.
PASCALE S.
PEDONE G.
PERRI E.
PIETROSANTI M.
PISTILLI G.
PORRELLO S.
PROIETTI SEMPRONI M.
PUGLIANO A.
RAJA R.
RICCI C.
RICCI P.
RICCI R.
RICCIARDI G.
RICCIO C.
RUGGIERO C.
RUSCETTA E.
RUSSO A.
SALVO A.
SANTE L.
SCALA F.
SCARPELLINO R.
SCOGNAMIGLIO A.
SCOSSA A.
SEPE A. R.
SERAFINI L.
SILVESTRI A.
SISCA F.
SOFRA S.
STIPO M.
STIRPE S.
STRANIERI R.
SUBIACO M.
TALARICO P.
TERMINI M. G.
TIMPONE I.
TOSELLI S
TRAMONTANO P.
TREMONTI R.
TRICHEI S.
TRIPODI A.
TURCO F.
VACCARI M. R.
VITAGLIANO A.
ZENODOCCHIO L.
ZIGGIOTTO B.

AULE

LAB. A MICRO (IGIENE)
LAB. B IGIENE (MICRO)
LAB. CUCINA (MENSA)
LAB. CUCINA E26-01
LAB. CUCINA E26-02
LAB. D CHIM. ORG. - CHIM. ANAL.
LAB. E CHIM. GEN. - FISICA
LAB. INF. 3
LAB. LINGUE-01
LAB. LINGUE-02
LAB. LINGUE-03
LAB. LINGUE-04
LAB. PASTICCERIA E26
LAB. SALA (E26)
LAB. SALA (MENSA)-01
LAB. SALA (MENSA)-02